Lexi Bardot

Lexi Bardot

6 0
2 Video(s) 0 Album(s) Subscribe (2) Leave Comment
Aliases: Serena Sin, Lexi Bardott, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo, Lexi Bardeaux
Birthday: 03 July, 1977
Age: 46 years old
Birthplace: India Bombay, India
Silicone: No Stop career: No Niche: All Sex
Show more Show less

Best Videos with Lexi Bardot

Serena Sinful seized nuts 24:44
Serena Sinful seized nuts
10 years ago
76%
Lexi Bardot vs Mandingo 14:08
Lexi Bardot vs Mandingo
10 years ago
75%
Recommended